Język polski:

 Beling Małgorzata
 Knitter Maria
 Kowalska Jolanta
 Libudzka Anna
 Lupińska Joanna
 Maj - Adamska Aleksandra
 Zielińska Magdalena

Matematyka:

 Adamiec Agnieszka
 Bobkowski Waldemar
 Cybulski Grzegorz
 Fisher Martyna
 Gusmann Joanna
 Kilanowska Anna
 Monkiewicz Barbara
 Kryniewska Iwa

Historia:

 Dominików Anna
 Kiempa Marta
 Pawlak Joanna
 Reszka Grzegorz
 Tumasz Ewa

Język angielski:

 Budych Kamila

Cieplińska Iwona

Filary-Dzięgielewska Marta

Łosińska Karolina

Mazella-Trybała Justyna

Mularski Grzegorz

Opala Beata

Pastuszko Beata

Rybicka Anna

Szlaszyńska Izabela

Trojanowska Anna

Urbańska Joanna

Język niemiecki:


 Pydynkowska Anna
 Steckiewicz Monika
 Zubielewicz Ewa

 Kowalewska Ewa

 Remlinger Krzysztof

 

Fizyka:

Hinz Katarzyna
Ostafin Joanna

Chemia:

Frankowski Ryszard

Biologia:

 Czerwińska - Felskowska Anna
 Prądzińska Anna
 
 Geografia:

 Borkowicz Mikołaj

 Kiempa Marta

Informatyka:

 Borys Piotr
 Monkiewicz Barbara
 Szwed Ewa
 Ostafin Joanna

Religia:

 Młodzianowska Wioletta
 Sieniawski Krzysztof
 Sulewski Piotr
 Topolski Tomasz

Etyka:

Bańkiewicz Paweł
Paszkowska Renata

Bereszczyńska Danuta

WOS:

Reszka Grzegorz

Zajęcia techniczne/artystyczne/Plastyka
 

Korytowska Sonia
Smolnik Ewa

Murawski Marek

 

WDŻwR:

 Ernst Edyta
 Lichtarska Maria
 Małgorzata Kilian
 Reszka Grzegorz

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:


Reszka Grzegorz

Wf/Gimnastyka korekcyjna:

Bańkiewicz Paweł
Bereszczyńska Danuta
Deoniziak Dorota
Drożdż Roman
Gruchała Katarzyna

Grulkowska Jolanta
Januszewski Konrad 

Kilian Małgorzata
Kotarska Alicja
Lichtarska Maria
Machalski Piotr

Paszkowska Renata
Pietryk Michał
Wilkowska Iwona
Winiarska Anita
Szeszko Marcin

 

Muzyka:

Osiński Dariusz

Benert Katarzyna

Przyroda:

Czerwińska - Felskowska Anna
 

Doradztwo zawodowe:

Benert Katarzyna

Psycholog:

Mirska Iwona

Pedagog:

Matolicz Ewa

Pela-Stasiewska Beata

Pluto Prondzinska Małgorzata

Terapia sensoryczna SI:

Polaczyk Agnieszka

Terapia uwagi słuchu metodą TOMATISA®:

Piotrowska Michalina

Logopeda:

Piotrowska Michalina

Sprawka Romana

Nauczyciel wspomagający:

Dobrzycka Dorota

Frydrych Anna

Górska Marta

Hlebowicz Wiesława

Młyńska Karolina

Nowiak Marta

Tobolska Mariola

Wrzesińska Adela